Bootstrap Image Preview

CLASSIFICAÇÃO


CLAS. EQUIPES 1 SUB -10 PT J V E D wo SG G+ G-
ADAC "A" 7 3 2 1 0 0 8 9 1
EC LEGIONARIO - BRAGANÇA PAULISTA 7 3 2 1 0 0 6 9 3
CHUTE INICIAL SÃO MIGUEL PAULISTA 3 3 1 0 2 0 -9 4 13
PROJETO FUTURO CRAQUE - SBC 0 3 0 0 3 0 -5 1 6
CLAS. EQUIPES 2 SUB - 10 PT J V E D wo SG G+ G-
PAULISTINHA FC - MOOCA 6 3 2 0 1 0 7 12 5
CS MARITIMO MADEIRA - UNIDADE SÃO PAULO 6 3 2 0 1 0 8 13 5
CP JOCKEY 3 3 1 0 2 0 -10 5 15
ADAC "B" 3 3 1 0 2 0 -5 2 7
CLAS. EQUIPES 3 SUB - 10 PT J V E D wo SG G+ G-
EF TC LIDERANÇA 6 2 2 0 0 0 6 6 0
AZULÃO FREGUESIA DO Ó 3 2 1 0 1 0 1 3 2
CHUTE INICIAL LITORAL 0 2 0 0 2 0 -7 0 7
CLAS. EQUIPES 4 SUB - 11 PT J V E D wo SG G+ G-
CHUTE INICIAL SÃO MIGUEL PAULISTA 9 3 3 0 0 0 4 5 1
ADAC 4 3 1 1 1 0 2 4 2
PROJETO FUTURO CRAQUE - SBC 4 3 1 1 1 0 1 5 4
EC LEGIONARIO - BRAGANÇA PAULISTA 0 3 0 0 3 0 -7 3 10
CLAS. EQUIPES 5   SUB - 11 PT J V E D wo SG G+ G-
CS MARITIMO MADEIRA - UNIDADE SÃO PAULO 9 3 3 0 0 0 13 13 0
ADEFA 6 3 2 0 1 0 0 4 4
CP JOCKEY 3 3 1 0 2 0 -7 4 11
PAULISTINHA FC - MOOCA 0 3 0 0 3 0 -6 1 7
CLAS. EQUIPES 6 SUB - 11 PT J V E D wo SG G+ G-
EF TC LIDERANÇA 7 3 2 1 0 0 4 7 3
CHUTE INICIAL LITORAL -  UNIDADE SÃO VICENTE 5 3 1 2 0 0 3 5 2
AZULÃO FREGUESIA DO Ó 3 3 1 0 2 0 -3 1 4
ETEF PIRITUBA 1 3 0 1 2 0 -4 1 5
CLAS. EQUIPES 7 SUB - 11 PT J V E D wo SG G+ G-
CS MARITIMO MADEIRA/CFAF TABOÃO 9 3 3 0 0 0 4 5 1
FUT TALENTOS CENTRO DE TREINAMENTO 6 3 2 0 1 0 7 9 2
EF MENINOS DO SENO - OSASCO 1 3 0 1 2 0 -5 2 7
ASSOCIAÇÃO SÃO MARCOS / PROJETO CRIAÇÃO 1 3 0 1 2 0 -8 1 9
CLAS. EQUIPES 8 SUB -12 PT J V E D wo SG G+ G-
ADAC 9 3 3 0 0 0 17 17 0
AD CRAQUES DE FUTEBOL DE SÃO CAETANO DO SUL 6 3 2 0 1 0 0 7 7
PROJETO FUTURO CRAQUE - SBC 3 3 1 0 2 0 -1 6 7
CHUTE INICIAL SÃO MIGUEL PAULISTA 0 3 0 0 3 0 -8 6 14
CLAS. EQUIPES 9 SUB - 12 PT J V E D wo SG G+ G-
CA NOVOS TALENTOS 5 3 1 2 0 0 5 6 1
CS MARITIMO MADEIRA - UNIDADE SÃO PAULO 5 3 1 2 0 0 1 3 2
ADEFA 4 3 1 1 1 0 6 8 2
CP JOCKEY 1 3 0 1 2 0 -11 2 13
CLAS. EQUIPES 10 SUB -12 PT J V E D wo SG G+ G-
JARDIM REGINA EC 9 3 3 0 0 0 6 8 2
EF TC LIDERANÇA 3 3 1 0 2 0 0 5 5
CHUTE INICIAL LITORAL -  UNIDADE SÃO VICENTE 3 3 1 0 2 0 -2 4 6
ETEF PIRITUBA 3 3 1 0 2 0 -4 1 5
CLAS. EQUIPES 11 SUB -12 PT J V E D wo SG G+ G-
CS MARITIMO MADEIRA/CFAF TABOÃO 6 2 2 0 0 0 6 6 0
FUT TALENTOS CENTRO DE TREINAMENTO 3 2 1 0 1 0 2 5 3
EF MENINOS DO SENO - OSASCO 0 2 0 0 2 0 -8 0 8
CLAS. EQUIPES 12 SUB - 13 PT J V E D wo SG G+ G-
PROJETO FUTURO CRAQUE - SBC 7 3 2 1 0 0 6 12 6
ADAC 5 3 1 2 0 0 6 7 1
EC LEGIONARIO - BRAGANÇA PAULISTA 4 3 1 1 1 0 4 10 6
CHUTE INICIAL SÃO MIGUEL PAULISTA 0 3 0 0 3 0 -19 3 22
CLAS. EQUIPES 13 SUB - 13 PT J V E D wo SG G+ G-
ARENA  PROJETO MONGAGUÁ - MPC 5 3 1 2 0 0 1 5 4
CS MARITIMO MADEIRA /CFAF TABOÃO 5 3 1 2 0 0 1 3 2
AD CRAQUES DE FUTEBOL DE SÃO CAETANO DO SUL 4 3 1 1 1 0 1 4 3
ADEFA 1 3 0 1 2 0 -3 2 5
CLAS. EQUIPES 14 SUB - 13 PT J V E D wo SG G+ G-
JARDIM REGINA EC 4 2 1 1 0 0 1 2 1
CHUTE INICIAL LITORAL -  UNIDADE SÃO VICENTE 3 2 1 0 1 0 1 4 3
MENINOS DO SANFRA 1 2 0 1 1 0 -2 1 3
CLAS. EQUIPES 15 SUB - 13 PT J V E D wo SG G+ G-
FUT TALENTOS CENTRO DE TREINAMENTO 9 3 3 0 0 0 16 16 0
EF MENINOS DO SENO - OSASCO 6 3 2 0 1 0 7 10 3
EC SÃO BENTO 3 3 1 0 2 0 -9 3 12
ASSOCIAÇÃO SÃO MARCOS / PROJETO CRIAÇÃO 0 3 0 0 3 0 -14 2 16
CLAS. EQUIPES 16 SUB - 14 PT J V E D wo SG G+ G-
PROJETO FUTURO CRAQUE - SBC 4 2 1 1 0 0 4 8 4
CHUTE INICIAL SÃO MIGUEL PAULISTA 3 2 1 0 1 0 -3 6 9
ADAC 1 2 0 1 1 0 -1 5 6
CLAS. EQUIPES 17 SUB -14 PT J V E D wo SG G+ G-
ARENA  PROJETO MONGAGUÁ - MPC 6 2 2 0 0 0 6 7 1
CS MARITIMO MADEIRA/CFAF TABOÃO 3 2 1 0 1 0 2 4 2
 ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL CP JOCKEY 0 2 0 0 2 0 -8 1 9
CLAS. EQUIPES 18 SUB - 14 PT J V E D wo SG G+ G-
MENINOS DO SANFRA 7 3 2 1 0 0 0 7 7
CHUTE INICIAL LITORAL -  UNIDADE SÃO VICENTE 4 3 1 1 1 0 -1 6 7
EF TC LIDERANÇA 4 3 1 1 1 0 0 7 7
ETEF PIRITUBA 1 3 0 1 2 0 1 6 5
CLAS. EQUIPES 19 SUB - 14 PT J V E D wo SG G+ G-
CP JOCKEY 9 3 3 0 0 0 11 14 3
FUT TALENTOS CENTRO DE TREINAMENTO 4 3 1 1 1 0 1 4 3
EF MENINOS DO SENO - OSASCO 3 3 1 0 2 0 -4 3 7
EC SÃO BENTO 1 3 0 1 2 0 -8 3 11
CLAS. EQUIPES 20 SUB - 15 PT J V E D wo SG G+ G-
PROJETO FUTURO CRAQUE - SBC 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 2
CHUTE INICIAL SÃO MIGUEL PAULISTA 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 1
EC LEGIONARIO - BRAGANÇA PAULISTA 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 1
CLAS. EQUIPES 21 SUB -15 PT J V E D wo SG G+ G-
CS MARITIMO MADEIRA/CFAF TABOÃO 6 2 2 0 0 0 24 24 0
ARENA  PROJETO MONGAGUÁ - MPC 3 2 1 0 1 0 4 13 9
EF TC LIDERANÇA "B" 0 2 0 0 2 0 -28 1 29
CLAS. EQUIPES 22 SUB -15 PT J V E D wo SG G+ G-
EF TC LIDERANÇA 6 2 2 0 0 0 7 8 1
ETEF PIRITUBA 3 2 1 0 1 0 3 7 4
CS MARITIMO MADEIRA 0 2 0 0 2 0 -4 2 6
CLAS. EQUIPES 23 SUB - 15 PT J V E D wo SG G+ G-
FUT TALENTOS CENTRO DE TREINAMENTO 7 3 2 1 0 0 3 5 2
ASSOCIAÇÃO SÃO MARCOS / PROJETO CRIAÇÃO 6 3 2 0 1 0 1 3 2
EC SÃO BENTO 4 3 1 1 1 0 1 6 5
EF MENINOS DO SENO - OSASCO 0 3 0 0 3 0 -5 1 6